epic.LAN

epic.LAN - Fun UK LAN Gaming at its Best

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
89 12:00
2 Oct 15
Aicy United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Bazooka Round 1
Best of 3
Details
90 12:00
2 Oct 15
Revoluti8n United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Parttom Round 1
Best of 3
Details
99 12:00
2 Oct 15
Boombox United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Wardi Round 1
Best of 3
Details
100 12:00
2 Oct 15
Ourk United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Grimzzy Round 1
Best of 3
Details
91 14:00
2 Oct 15
Parttom United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom Aicy Round 2
Best of 3
Details
92 14:00
2 Oct 15
Cladorhiza United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Revoluti8n Round 2
Best of 3
Details
101 14:00
2 Oct 15
Grimzzy United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom Boombox Round 2
Best of 3
Details
102 14:00
2 Oct 15
RiSky United Kingdom 1 2 United Kingdom Ourk Round 2
Best of 3
Details
93 16:00
2 Oct 15
Parttom United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom Cladorhiza Round 3
Best of 3
Details
94 16:00
2 Oct 15
Bazooka United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom Revoluti8n Round 3
Best of 3
Details
103 16:00
2 Oct 15
Grimzzy United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom RiSky Round 3
Best of 3
Details
104 16:00
2 Oct 15
Wardi United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom Ourk Round 3
Best of 3
Details
95 18:00
2 Oct 15
Cladorhiza United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom Aicy Round 4
Best of 3
Details
96 18:00
2 Oct 15
Bazooka United Kingdom 2 1 United Kingdom Parttom Round 4
Best of 3
Details
105 18:00
2 Oct 15
RiSky United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom Boombox Round 4
Best of 3
Details
106 18:00
2 Oct 15
Wardi United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Grimzzy Round 4
Best of 3
Details
97 20:00
2 Oct 15
Aicy United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Revoluti8n Round 5
Best of 3
Details
98 20:00
2 Oct 15
Cladorhiza United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Bazooka Round 5
Best of 3
Details
107 20:00
2 Oct 15
Boombox United Kingdom 1 2 United Kingdom Ourk Round 5
Best of 3
Details
108 20:00
2 Oct 15
RiSky United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Wardi Round 5
Best of 3
Details
109 11:00
3 Oct 15
Aicy United Kingdom 2 0 No Flag Group B Runner-Up 7 Upper Last 16
Best of 3
Details
110 11:00
3 Oct 15
Wardi United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom Parttom Upper Last 16
Best of 3
Details
111 11:00
3 Oct 15
Boombox United Kingdom 2 0 No Flag Group A Runner-Up 6 Upper Last 16
Best of 3
Details
112 11:00
3 Oct 15
Revoluti8n United Kingdom 2 0 No Flag Group B Runner-Up 5 Upper Last 16
Best of 3
Details
113 11:00
3 Oct 15
Cladorhiza United Kingdom 2 0 No Flag Group B Runner-Up 6 Upper Last 16
Best of 3
Details
114 11:00
3 Oct 15
RiSky United Kingdom 2 0 No Flag Group A Runner-Up 5 Upper Last 16
Best of 3
Details
115 11:00
3 Oct 15
Ourk United Kingdom 2 0 No Flag Group A Runner-Up 7 Upper Last 16
Best of 3
Details
116 11:00
3 Oct 15
Bazooka United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Grimzzy Upper Last 16
Best of 3
Details
121 12:30
3 Oct 15
Aicy United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Parttom Upper Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
122 12:30
3 Oct 15
Boombox United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Revoluti8n Upper Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
123 12:30
3 Oct 15
Cladorhiza United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom RiSky Upper Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
124 12:30
3 Oct 15
Ourk United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Bazooka Upper Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
131 14:00
3 Oct 15
Aicy United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom Boombox Upper Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
132 14:00
3 Oct 15
Cladorhiza United Kingdom 1 2 United Kingdom Ourk Upper Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
136 15:30
3 Oct 15
Boombox United Kingdom 1 2 United Kingdom Ourk Upper Final
Best of 3
Details
117 12:30
3 Oct 15
Upper Last 16 #1 Runner-Up No Flag 0 2 United Kingdom Wardi Lower Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
118 12:30
3 Oct 15
Upper Last 16 #3 Runner-Up No Flag 2 0 No Flag Upper Last 16 #4 Runner-Up Lower Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
119 12:30
3 Oct 15
Upper Last 16 #5 Runner-Up No Flag 0 2 No Flag Upper Last 16 #6 Runner-Up Lower Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
120 12:30
3 Oct 15
Upper Last 16 #7 Runner-Up No Flag 0 2 United Kingdom Grimzzy Lower Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
125 14:00
3 Oct 15
Bazooka United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Wardi Lower Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details

Page 1 of 2